IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
February 2nd-3rd 2024 Notre Dame, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 2nd to Feb 3rd
Results
Video
News
2024
1
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
2
6
2015
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
Jan 30th 2018, 10:17pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Invited groups
2018
Notre Dame Meyo Invitational
2018 Results - Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 30th 2018, 10:17pm
Results: Delta Timing
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jerimiah Hunter
6.80a
Miami (OH)
2.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.81a
SR
Notre Dame
3.
So
Ricordo McKenzie
6.87a
PR
Chicago State
4.
Jr
Jonathan Fife
6.92a
PR
Michigan State
5.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
6.93a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
6.
Jr
Brandan Lane
6.93a
Eastern Illinois
7.
Sr
Duan Asemota
6.95a
Ohio State
8.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
7.01a
Ohio State
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
So
Jerimiah Hunter
6.86a
Miami (OH)
2.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.87a
Notre Dame
3.
Jr
Jonathan Fife
6.95a
Michigan State
5.
Jr
Brandan Lane
6.95a
Eastern Illinois
4.
Sr
Duan Asemota
6.96a
Ohio State
6.
So
Ricordo McKenzie
6.97a
Chicago State
7.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
7.00a
Loyola-Chicago
8.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
7.01a
Ohio State
9.
So
Adam Nelson
7.01a
DePaul
10.
Fr
Tyler Syrie
7.02a
McNeese State
11.
Sr
Davion McManis
7.02a
Eastern Illinois
12.
Fr
Lonzell Feagin
7.06a
Pittsburgh
13.
Fr
Earvin DaSilva
7.10a
Michigan State
14.
Fr
Tadiwanashe Mhonde
7.10a
Eastern Illinois
15.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
7.13a
Pittsburgh
16.
Sr
Devente Smith
7.13a
Eastern Illinois
17.
17-18
Will Agodu
7.15a
Michigan State
18.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
7.16a
Pittsburgh
19.
Jr
Jake Kellersohn
7.16a
Butler
20.
Fr
Noah Zalapi
7.16a
Michigan State
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Jerimiah Hunter
6.82a
Miami (OH)
2.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.84a
Notre Dame
3.
Sr
Duan Asemota
6.86a
Ohio State
4.
So
Ricordo McKenzie
6.89a
Chicago State
5.
Jr
Tyler Smith
6.94a
McNeese State
8.
So
Adam Nelson
6.95a
DePaul
9.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
6.95a
Loyola-Chicago
6.
Jr
Christian Brissett
6.96a
Iowa
10.
Fr
Lonzell Feagin
6.97a
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Antonio Woodard
6.98a
Iowa
11.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
6.98a
Pittsburgh
12.
Sr
Davion McManis
6.98a
Eastern Illinois
12.
Jr
Jonathan Fife
6.98a
Michigan State
14.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
6.99a
Ohio State
15.
Fr
Tyler Syrie
6.99a
McNeese State
15.
Jr
Brandan Lane
6.99a
Eastern Illinois
17.
So
Josh Pearson
7.00a
DePaul
18.
Fr
Tadiwanashe Mhonde
7.00a
Eastern Illinois
19.
Sr
Devente Smith
7.01a
Eastern Illinois
20.
17-18
Will Agodu
7.06a
PR
Michigan State
21.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
7.09a
Pittsburgh
22.
Jr
Jake Kellersohn
7.11a
PR
Butler
23.
Fr
Earvin DaSilva
7.12a
Michigan State
24.
Fr
Noah Zalapi
7.12a
PR
Michigan State
25.
Sr
Deshaun Jordan
7.14a
Illinois State
26.
So
Savalas Morgan
7.14a
Michigan State
27.
So
Konner Fierek
7.17a
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
28.
So
Chris Meng
7.19a
Notre Dame
29.
Jr
Tim Vestuto
7.20a
SR
Butler
30.
So
Michael Papper
7.20a
Loyola-Chicago
31.
Fr
Gift Chinda
7.23a
Loyola-Chicago
32.
So
Taylor Allen
7.32a
Valparaiso
33.
Fr
DaQuann Harrell
7.33a
Valparaiso
34.
Mike Morgan
7.35a
Unattached
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Derrius Rodgers
21.43a
PR
Illinois State
2.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
21.51a
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
Sr
Tristan Parmley
21.52a
PR
Indiana State
4.
Sr
Anderson Devonish
21.52a
SR
Illinois State
5.
Sr
Duan Asemota
21.56a
PR
Ohio State
6.
Fr
Tyler Syrie
21.58a
PR
McNeese State
7.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
21.63a
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
21.70a
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
So
Ricordo McKenzie
21.71a
PR
Chicago State
10.
Fr
Lonzell Feagin
21.74a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
21.75a
Ohio State
12.
Jr
Tyler Smith
21.81a
SR
McNeese State
13.
Sr
Antonio Clarke
21.86a
PR
Michigan State
14.
So
Jerimiah Hunter
21.94a
PR
Miami (OH)
15.
Jr
Brandan Lane
21.95a
PR
Eastern Illinois
16.
Fr
Jimmie Williams
22.02a
PR
Oakland University
17.
Sr
Ben Montgomery
22.14a
SR
Illinois State
18.
Fr
Earvin DaSilva
22.15a
PR
Michigan State
18.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
22.15a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
20.
Fr
Brendan Van Voorhis
22.17a
DePaul
21.
Fr
Tadiwanashe Mhonde
22.19a
PR
Eastern Illinois
22.
Jr
Jay Whalen
22.29a
SR
Marquette
23.
Fr
Noah Zalapi
22.34a
Michigan State
24.
So
Adam Nelson
22.35a
DePaul
25.
So
Josh Pearson
22.44a
DePaul
26.
Jr
Zachary Zajdel
22.50a
Notre Dame
27.
Sr
Kyle Becker
22.56a
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
28.
Sr
Davion McManis
22.57a
Eastern Illinois
29.
Fr
Noah Cook
22.60a
PR
Pittsburgh
30.
Jr
Jake Kellersohn
22.63a
PR
Butler
31.
Sr
Jason Davis
22.64a
PR
Marquette
32.
Fr
Jarel Shaw
22.66a
PR
Indiana State
33.
So
Gage Eller
22.74a
Iowa
34.
Sr
Devente Smith
22.79a
PR
Eastern Illinois
35.
So
Chris Meng
22.94a
PR
Notre Dame
36.
Fr
Michael Oechsner
23.01a
PR
Marquette
37.
So
Colton Haymon
23.03a
PR
Butler
38.
Jr
Jake Owens
23.17a
Miami (OH)
39.
Jr
Tim Vestuto
23.22a
SR
Butler
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mar'yea Harris
45.95a
SR
Iowa
2.
So
Chris Thompson
47.32a
PR
Iowa
3.
Jr
DeJuan Frye
47.38a
PR
Iowa
4.
Fr
Bradford Garron
47.42a
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Lonzell Feagin
47.65a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Jr
Collin Hofacker
47.71a
SR
Iowa
7.
Sr
Sebastian Feyersinger
47.82a
PR
DePaul
8.
Fr
Jimmie Williams
48.01a
PR
Oakland University
9.
So
Austin Lietz
48.38a
SR
Iowa
10.
So
Benjamin Sekuloski
48.57a
PR
Valparaiso
11.
Fr
Ryan Harrington
48.61a
PR
Ohio State
12.
Jr
Kenneth Brosier
48.65a
SR
Pittsburgh
13.
Fr
Raymonte Dow
48.73a
PR
Iowa
14.
So
Octavian Wells
48.76a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
15.
Jr
Edward Cheatham
48.80a
PR
Notre Dame
16.
Jr
Corey Goodloe
49.00a
SR
Oakland University
17.
Jr
Kyle McKinney
49.04a
PR
Ohio State
18.
So
Michael Edwards
49.11a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
19.
Sr
Jarvis Friend-Grace
49.15a
PR
DePaul
20.
So
Ivan Dye
49.16a
PR
Miami (OH)
21.
Fr
Michael Peterson
49.18a
PR
Western Ontario
22.
Jr
Blake Comeaux
49.24a
PR
McNeese State
23.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
49.31a
Pittsburgh
24.
Jr
Jake Owens
49.35a
SR
Miami (OH)
25.
Jr
Liam McGrath
49.42a
PR
Indiana State
26.
Fr
Brendan Van Voorhis
49.48a
DePaul
27.
Jr
Noah Larrison
49.52a
SR
Iowa
28.
Sr
Jason Davis
49.65a
PR
Marquette
29.
Sr
Kyle Becker
49.74a
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
30.
Jr
Isaac Walker
49.76a
DePaul
31.
Fr
Tyrese Fajardo
49.82a
PR
Ohio State
32.
Jr
Zachary Zajdel
49.94a
SR
Notre Dame
33.
Jr
Rhett Blake
49.97a
SR
Indiana State
34.
So
Keilan Beacham
50.00a
Ohio State
35.
Sr
Graham Stecz
50.05a
PR
Butler
36.
Sr
Brandon Riley
50.09a
SR
Valparaiso
37.
Jr
Jay Whalen
50.13a
PR
Marquette
38.
So
Charles Sykes
50.14a
PR
Indiana State
39.
Fr
Kobe Nevills
50.14a
PR
McNeese State
40.
Sr
Drake Stimson
50.21a
Notre Dame
41.
Sr
Mac Campbell
50.39a
PR
Western Ontario
42.
Fr
Noah Cook
50.44a
PR
Pittsburgh
43.
Jr
LeRon Norton
50.75a
Loyola-Chicago
44.
Fr
Michael Marling
50.77a
Indiana State
45.
Fr
Michael Oechsner
50.78a
PR
Marquette
46.
Sr
Josh Freivogel
51.18a
Saint Louis U
47.
So
Carter Sorenson
51.58a
PR
Notre Dame
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mar'yea Harris
1:17.26a
PR
Iowa
2.
Fr
Michael Peterson
1:19.12a
PR
Western Ontario
3.
So
Matt Manternach
1:19.64a
PR
Iowa
4.
So
Chris Thompson
1:19.70a
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Raymonte Dow
1:19.90a
Iowa
6.
Sr
CJ Anyaebunam
1:20.24a
PR
Indiana State
7.
Sr
Tye Sutherland
1:20.32a
PR
Illinois State
8.
Jr
Corey Goodloe
1:20.91a
PR
Oakland University
9.
So
Austin Lietz
1:21.02a
SR
Iowa
10.
Sr
Graham Stecz
1:21.04a
PR
Butler
11.
Jr
Kyle McKinney
1:21.19a
PR
Ohio State
12.
Sr
Kirk Hansen
1:21.46a
SR
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Mac Campbell
1:21.64a
PR
Western Ontario
14.
Fr
Tyrese Fajardo
1:21.99a
PR
Ohio State
15.
Fr
Chandler McGaha
1:22.22a
PR
Butler
16.
Jr
Noah Larrison
1:22.44a
Iowa
17.
So
Terry Johnson
1:22.96a
Ohio State
18.
Sr
Josh Freivogel
1:23.12a
SR
Saint Louis U
19.
Fr
Peter Werling
1:24.81a
PR
Notre Dame
20.
Sr
William Dolan
1:25.57a
PR
Notre Dame
Jr
DeJuan Frye
DNF
Iowa
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alex Lomong
1:50.16a
SR
Ohio State
2.
So
Alec Hartman
1:50.32a
PR
Bradley
3.
Fr
Dennis Mbuta
1:50.60a
PR
Grand Valley State
4.
Jr
Justine Kiprotich
1:50.78a
PR
Michigan State
5.
So
Tysen VanDraska
1:50.88a
SR
Iowa
6.
So
Dante Watson
1:51.08a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
Sr
Elijah Silva
1:51.60a
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Sr
Jordan Pingel
1:51.98a
SR
Northern Iowa
9.
Jr
David Shadid
1:52.35a
PR
Bradley
10.
Jr
David Jones
1:52.80a
SR
Grand Valley State
11.
Sr
Aric Miller
1:52.87a
PR
Marquette
12.
Jr
Nick Salomon
1:52.91a
PR
Grand Valley State
13.
So
Clayton Goldman
1:52.92a
SR
Notre Dame
14.
Jr
Jonathan Fee
1:53.55a
PR
Miami (OH)
15.
So
Derek Gross
1:53.98a
PR
Marquette
16.
Sr
Nicholas Prajka
1:53.98a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
17.
Jr
Scott Seymour
1:54.01a
PR
Bradley
18.
Jr
Andrew O'Connor
1:54.18a
SR
Michigan State
19.
Jr
Elijah Olige
1:54.25a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
20.
So
Kimathi Johnson
1:54.30a
Illinois State
21.
Sr
Jonathan Lafayette
1:54.33a
SR
Illinois State
22.
Sr
Kyle Hatton
1:54.35a
SR
Illinois State
23.
Fr
Bobby Crowley
1:54.72a
PR
Michigan State
24.
So
Matt Manternach
1:54.85a
Iowa
25.
Fr
Hunter Lavallee
1:54.87a
PR
Northern Iowa
26.
Fr
Kyle Harris
1:54.93a
PR
Butler
27.
Sr
Ben Zibricky
1:55.25a
PR
Valparaiso
28.
Fr
John Gove
1:55.40a
PR
Michigan State
29.
Fr
Chandler McGaha
1:55.49a
PR
Butler
30.
So
Isaac Bentz
1:55.52a
PR
Indiana State
31.
Sr
Brady McCue
1:55.60a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
32.
Sr
Karson Hahn
1:55.61a
SR
Eastern Illinois
33.
So
Nolan Teubel
1:55.86a
SR
Iowa
34.
Fr
Nick Bame
1:55.97a
PR
Indiana State
35.
So
Winter Romeyn
1:55.98a
PR
Michigan State
36.
So
Nick Porter
1:56.15a
PR
Bradley
37.
Jr
Tristan Tapia
1:56.23a
SR
Northern Kentucky
38.
Fr
Daniel Toomey
1:56.40a
DePaul
39.
So
Jon Schaefer
1:56.52a
Saint Louis U
40.
Jr
Mitchell Kwapick
1:56.68a
SR
Marquette
41.
Jr
Greg Suarez
1:57.09a
SR
Marquette
42.
Fr
Matt Fraizer
1:57.61a
Notre Dame
43.
Jr
Daniel Kroth
1:57.76a
SR
Michigan State
44.
So
Brendan Costello
1:58.97a
Western Ontario
45.
Jr
Conner Hickey
1:59.68a
Valparaiso
46.
So
Jack Anstey
2:28.88a
Illinois State
Sr
Carter Lilly
DNF
Iowa
1 Mile
Meyo Mile
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Yared Nuguse
4:02.44a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Fr
Owen Day
4:02.77a
PR
Eastern Michigan
3.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
4:03.43a
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Daniel Garcia
4:03.82a
PR
Butler
5.
Fr
Morgan Beadlescomb
4:04.00a
PR
Michigan State
6.
Sr
Michael Melchert
4:04.32a
PR
Iowa
7.
Sr
Micheal Ward
4:07.16a
SR
Bradley
8.
Sr
Jack Sheffar
4:07.19a
PR
Western Ontario
9.
Jr
Luke Landis
4:07.74a
SR
Ohio State
10.
So
Sean Torpy
4:08.05a
PR
Miami (OH)
11.
Sr
Cormac Kelly
4:08.68a
PR
Lamar
12.
So
Evan Johnson
4:09.46a
PR
Butler
13.
Fr
Mitchell Towne
4:09.86a
PR
Miami (OH)
14.
Sr
Clark Ruiz
4:09.88a
PR
Michigan State
15.
Jr
Andrew Schille
4:09.94a
PR
Northern Kentucky
16.
Sr
Csaba Matko
4:11.24a
SR
Eastern Michigan
17.
Sr
Kevin Docherty
4:11.30a
SR
Iowa
18.
Sr
Alex Bashqawi
4:11.59a
PR
Illinois-Chicago
19.
Jr
Quentin Pierce
4:11.61a
PR
Indiana State
20.
Jr
Alexander Bruno
4:12.43a
PR
Valparaiso
21.
Jr
Brad Eagan
4:12.56a
SR
Marquette
22.
Sr
Kevin Blank
4:13.46a
Ohio State
23.
Sr
Andrew Middelton
4:13.81a
SR
Michigan State
24.
Fr
Luke Horgan
4:14.24a
PR
McNeese State
25.
Sr
Billy Caldwell
4:14.47a
Pittsburgh
26.
Jr
Connor Ehnle
4:14.52a
PR
Illinois State
27.
Sr
Ryan Pitner
4:14.77a
PR
Miami (OH)
28.
Jr
Tannock Blair
4:15.21a
PR
Saint Louis U
29.
Fr
Luke Beauchamp
4:15.81a
PR
Michigan State
30.
Fr
Jake Gillum
4:16.43a
PR
Illinois State
31.
Sr
Jordan Knapp
4:16.61a
PR
Miami (OH)
32.
So
Steve Bauers
4:16.85a
PR
Ohio State
33.
Jr
Niall Holt
4:17.49a
McNeese State
34.
Fr
Paul Bete
4:18.29a
Ohio State
35.
So
Christopher Torpy
4:18.36a
PR
Miami (OH)
36.
Fr
Danny Peterson
4:18.68a
PR
Marquette
37.
Sr
Matthew Bromley
4:18.90a
SR
Miami (OH)
38.
Sr
Michael Carey
4:18.94a
PR
Butler
39.
Fr
Josh Higgins
4:21.63a
Pittsburgh
40.
Jr
Henry Mierzwa
4:21.65a
PR
Marquette
41.
So
Alec Sandusky
4:22.01a
Northern Kentucky
42.
So
Michael Hahndorf
4:22.51a
PR
Bradley
43.
Fr
Evan Mitchell
4:23.03a
Bradley
44.
Jr
Noah Deck
4:23.41a
DePaul
45.
Sr
Michael Bianchina
4:24.21a
SR
Bradley
46.
Jr
Matt McGoey
4:25.27a
SR
Pittsburgh
47.
Fr
Gregory Danayan
4:25.87a
Western Ontario
48.
So
Walmer Saavedra
4:26.81a
PR
Illinois-Chicago
49.
Fr
Brian Leonard
4:27.02a
PR
Bradley
50.
So
Drew Glick
4:27.09a
SR
Pittsburgh
51.
Fr
Charlie MacIntyre
4:28.18a
DePaul
52.
Fr
Miles Kanipe
4:30.09a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
53.
So
Tom Brennan
4:34.19a
SR
Illinois-Chicago
Jr
David Jones
DNF
Grand Valley State
3000 Meters
Ryan Shay 3k
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hlynur Andresson
8:02.08a
PR
Eastern Michigan
2.
David Goodman
8:03.05a
Boulder Track Club
3.
Tom Anderson
8:03.44a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Barry Keane
8:04.50a
PR
Butler
5.
Sr
Wuoi Mach
8:04.81a
PR
Grand Valley State
6.
Alec Baldwin
8:05.13a
Boulder Track Club
7.
Tim Rackers
8:06.11a
Boulder Track Club
8.
So
Nick Wolk
8:07.09a
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
Sr
Max Benoit
8:07.33a
PR
Michigan State
10.
Sr
Lahsene Bouchikhi
8:08.81a
PR
Eastern Michigan
11.
Jr
Zach Panning
8:09.00a
SR
Grand Valley State
12.
Sr
Mitchell Lenneman
8:10.48a
PR
Eastern Michigan
13.
Michael Jordan
8:10.74a
American Distance Ru...
14.
Sr
Chris May
8:12.12a
PR
Grand Valley State
15.
Sr
Nicholas Raymond
8:12.95a
PR
Eastern Michigan
16.
Jr
Ryan Cash
8:14.59a
PR
Indiana State
17.
Fr
Andrew Alexander
8:16.32a
PR
Notre Dame
18.
Jake Waterman
8:16.36a
Boulder Track Club
19.
Fr
Brayden Law
8:17.68a
PR
Michigan State
20.
So
Nathan Mylenek
8:19.04a
PR
Iowa
21.
Jr
Matthew Arnold
8:19.71a
PR
Lamar
22.
Fr
Brian Griffith
8:20.16a
PR
Notre Dame
23.
So
Karson Sommer
8:20.17a
PR
Iowa
24.
Sr
Taylor FloydMews
8:20.65a
PR
Bradley
25.
Sr
Andrew Bowman
8:20.97a
PR
Oakland University
26.
So
Ryan Robinson
8:21.36a
PR
Michigan State
27.
Jr
William Anderson
8:22.00a
PR
Bradley
28.
So
Matthew Thomas
8:24.29a
PR
Michigan State
29.
Sr
Jake Brumfield
8:24.89a
PR
Miami (OH)
30.
Fr
Luke Sampson
8:25.61a
PR
Iowa
31.
So
Jake Hoffert
8:29.08a
Bradley
32.
Sr
Abel Flores
8:29.72a
PR
Eastern Michigan
33.
Fr
Parker Jones
8:29.88a
Notre Dame
34.
Jr
Kyle Mattes
8:31.17a
SR
Illinois State
35.
Sr
Keith Fallon
8:31.47a
SR
Lamar
36.
So
Riley DeMeulenaere
8:31.82a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
37.
Fr
Matt Aho
8:36.48a
Bradley
38.
Fr
Zach Lefever
8:36.95a
PR
Pittsburgh
39.
Fr
Dustin Macuiba
8:36.98a
PR
Notre Dame
40.
Sr
Zac Thompson
8:37.26a
PR
Miami (OH)
41.
Fr
Vincent Zona
8:38.60a
PR
Notre Dame
42.
So
Aaron Dugan
8:38.96a
PR
Saint Louis U
43.
So
Sean Kurdy
8:39.20a
SR
Notre Dame
44.
Jr
Brixton Rill
8:40.09a
SR
Illinois-Chicago
45.
Jr
Christopher Orlow
8:40.44a
PR
Eastern Illinois
46.
Jr
Jack Mader
8:41.87a
PR
Valparaiso
47.
Fr
Brian Spolarich
8:42.39a
PR
Pittsburgh
48.
So
Maximilian O'Meara
8:43.25a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
49.
Fr
Emmanuel Champagne
8:48.96a
Loyola-Chicago
50.
Fr
Sebastian Francesconi
8:50.14a
PR
Miami (OH)
51.
Jr
Dorrian Gordon
8:51.09a
Saint Louis U
52.
So
Max McClelland
8:55.11a
SR
Marquette
53.
Fr
Brendan Fraser
9:00.03a
Notre Dame
54.
So
Derek Rink
9:14.16a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
55.
Fr
Will Cole
9:18.10a
Notre Dame
56.
Fr
Ben Wagoner
9:18.80a
Bradley
Sr
Bobby Johnson
DNF
Butler
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jesse Hersha
14:20.46a
PR
Michigan State
2.
Jr
Manuel de Backer
14:23.52a
PR
Saint Louis U
3.
Jr
Jamie Crowe
14:25.17a
PR
Lamar
4.
Jr
Daniel Soto
14:25.42a
PR
Iowa
5.
Fr
Tyler Keslin
14:25.61a
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Brent Kennedy
14:27.66a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Akis Medrano
14:29.32a
PR
Indiana State
8.
So
Austin Wicker
14:33.24a
PR
Eastern Michigan
9.
Jackson Neff
14:33.99a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Kevin Salvano
14:35.03a
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Sr
Ben Metzger
14:35.76a
PR
Miami (OH)
12.
Fr
Peter Monahan
14:36.16a
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Bobby Johnson
14:37.23a
SR
Butler
14.
Sr
Cody Baele
14:38.55a
SR
Illinois State
15.
Jr
Ian Eklin
14:41.31a
PR
Iowa
16.
Sr
Matt Lumbar
14:43.37a
PR
Butler
17.
So
Daniel Pederson
14:47.93a
PR
Marquette
18.
Sr
Alex Baker
14:48.06a
Loyola-Chicago
19.
Sr
Jonathan Collier
14:51.19a
PR
Butler
20.
So
Seth Cousins
14:51.57a
PR
Indiana State
21.
Fr
Scott Anderson
14:51.81a
PR
Illinois State
22.
Sr
Ryan Hughes
14:52.13a
Pittsburgh
23.
Fr
Hunter Moore
14:52.54a
PR
Eastern Michigan
24.
Sr
Mitch Leitch
14:53.09a
SR
Ohio State
25.
Sr
Peter Schaible
14:57.03a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
26.
Sr
Jake Mandel
14:57.16a
SR
Ohio State
27.
Fr
Kevin Koski
14:57.53a
PR
Illinois State
28.
Fr
Cam Trout
14:57.71a
PR
Indiana State
29.
Jr
Nikolas Hess
14:58.87a
PR
Bradley
30.
So
Luke Hoffert
14:59.88a
PR
Bradley
31.
Sr
Clayton Bowie
15:02.23a
PR
Ohio State
32.
Fr
Jackson Martin
15:02.48a
PR
Butler
33.
Fr
Brayden Huddleston
15:02.98a
PR
Bradley
34.
Jr
Jon Klaiber
15:05.76a
SR
Marquette
35.
So
Anthony Williams
15:08.88a
SR
Notre Dame
36.
So
Jackson Morton
15:09.50a
PR
Pittsburgh
37.
Fr
Noah Corbett
15:12.25a
PR
Ohio State
38.
So
Ryan Burd
15:12.49a
SR
Marquette
39.
Sr
Conor Sheryak
15:23.42a
PR
Notre Dame
40.
Sr
Michael Mangus
15:23.76a
SR
Northern Kentucky
41.
Jr
Ryan Burrows
15:40.87a
Northern Kentucky
Sr
Abel Flores
DNF
Eastern Michigan
Damon Pruett
DNF
Unattached
Jr
Bailey Hesse-Withbroe
DNF
Iowa
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daley Carter
7.92a
Indiana State
2.
Fr
Kentre Patterson
7.95a
PR
Illinois State
3.
17-18
Will Agodu
7.97a
Michigan State
4.
Fr
Daveon Finley
8.12a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
8.14a
PR
Ohio State
6.
Jr
Aaron Muresan
8.19a
PR
Miami (OH)
7.
Fr
Darion Dunn
8.19a
PR
McNeese State
So
Anthony Williams
DNF
Iowa
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
17-18
Will Agodu
7.92a
SR
Michigan State
2.
Fr
Kentre Patterson
8.10a
Illinois State
4.
So
Anthony Williams
8.23a
Iowa
3.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.24a
Indiana State
5.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
8.24a
Ohio State
6.
Fr
Darion Dunn
8.24a
McNeese State
7.
Fr
Daveon Finley
8.28a
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Aaron Muresan
8.28a
Miami (OH)
9.
So
Shyheim Wright
8.29a
Pittsburgh
10.
Sr
Devin McKinney
8.34a
Michigan State
11.
So
Duane Sleet
8.38a
Illinois State
12.
So
Konner Fierek
8.40a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
13.
Fr
Stephen Griffith
8.51a
Indiana State
14.
So
Savalas Morgan
8.52a
Michigan State
15.
Jr
Kyle Decker
8.58a
DePaul
16.
Fr
Seth Spino
8.59a
Pittsburgh
17.
Fr
Kaleb Budde
8.81a
Indiana State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Kentre Patterson
7.97a
Illinois State
6.
So
Anthony Williams
7.97a
PR
Iowa
2.
Sr
Daley Carter
7.98a
Indiana State
3.
17-18
Will Agodu
8.05a
Michigan State
7.
Fr
Tavonte Mott
8.14a
Ohio State
4.
Fr
Daveon Finley
8.19a
Pittsburgh
5.
So
Konner Fierek
8.22a
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
8.
Fr
Stephen Griffith
8.23a
Indiana State
9.
So
Shyheim Wright
8.24a
Pittsburgh
10.
Sr
Devin McKinney
8.26a
Michigan State
11.
Jr
Aaron Muresan
8.27a
Miami (OH)
12.
So
Duane Sleet
8.34a
Illinois State
13.
Fr
Darion Dunn
8.35a
McNeese State
14.
Jr
Kyle Decker
8.39a
DePaul
15.
Fr
Seth Spino
8.45a
PR
Pittsburgh
16.
So
Savalas Morgan
8.54a
Michigan State
17.
Fr
Kaleb Budde
8.57a
Indiana State
18.
Kurt Felix
8.57a
Grenada
19.
So
Cedric Johnson
8.62a
SR
Eastern Illinois
20.
Jr
Matthew Peter
8.66a
Marquette
21.
Fr
Kollin Smith
8.68a
Pittsburgh
22.
So
Wade Walder
8.69a
SR
Butler
23.
So
Carter Sorenson
9.08a
Notre Dame
Mike Morgan
FS
Unattached
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:11.40a
Iowa
2.
Relay Team
3:11.44a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
3:11.59a
Illinois State
4.
Relay Team
3:11.85a
Eastern Michigan
5.
Relay Team
3:14.13a
DePaul
6.
Relay Team
3:14.97a
Loyola-Chicago
7.
Relay Team
3:16.18a
Ohio State
8.
Relay Team
3:16.89a
Indiana State
9.
Relay Team
3:18.63a
McNeese State
10.
Relay Team
3:21.71a
Notre Dame
Relay Team
DQ
Miami (OH)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:50.29a
Ohio State
2.
Relay Team
9:57.23a
Michigan State
3.
Relay Team
9:57.64a
Valparaiso
4.
Relay Team
9:58.62a
Illinois State
5.
Relay Team
10:03.33a
Northern Kentucky
6.
Relay Team
10:03.99a
DePaul
7.
Relay Team
10:05.92a
Loyola-Chicago
8.
Relay Team
10:08.39a
McNeese State
9.
Relay Team
10:38.66a
Illinois-Chicago
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Reno Tuufuli
18.48m
Iowa
2.
Fr
Jerimiah Evans
17.33m
PR
Michigan State
3.
Fr
Logan Calvin
17.24m
PR
Illinois State
4.
Jr
Peter Andrew
17.05m
PR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
5.
Jr
Clayton Turner
16.28m
PR
Eastern Illinois
6.
Sr
Hunter Schuman
16.07m
Indiana State
7.
Jr
Kyle Hedge
15.89m
SR
DePaul
8.
Sr
Ryan Pearce
15.77m
Eastern Illinois
9.
Sr
Luke Taccola
15.65m
PR
Illinois-Chicago
10.
Jr
Daniel Hardiman
15.54m
Notre Dame
11.
So
Shae Watkins
15.46m
Notre Dame
12.
So
Colton Yeakley
15.39m
PR
Eastern Illinois
13.
Fr
John Stefan
15.17m
Notre Dame
14.
Jr
Sam Overton
15.04m
Indiana State
15.
Fr
Joe Barnes
15.01m
PR
Indiana State
16.
Jr
Terrance Howard
14.89m
SR
Marquette
17.
So
Jake Rasawehr
14.84m
PR
Valparaiso
18.
So
Logan Kusky
14.76m
Notre Dame
19.
Sr
Andrew Guzek
14.71m
SR
Valparaiso
20.
Fr
Alex Murray
14.70m
PR
DePaul
21.
Sr
Laith Kanan
14.40m
PR
Illinois-Chicago
22.
Sr
Danny Keller
13.75m
Northern Kentucky
23.
Jr
Brendan McKinney
12.97m
Marquette
Jr
Vince Laconi
FOUL
Indiana State
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Daniel Armstrong
2.19m
PR
Marquette
1.
Jr
Matthew Birzer
2.19m
PR
Notre Dame
3.
So
Anthony McRoberts
2.11m
SR
Illinois State
3.
Jr
Hunter Weeks
2.11m
SR
Grand Valley State
5.
Sr
Hunter Holton
2.06m
SR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
Greg Lauray
2.01m
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Brady Irwin
1.96m
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
8.
Mike Morgan
1.91m
Unattached
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Nate Richartz
5.55m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Cole Gorski
5.45m
PR
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Coty Cobb
5.15m
Ohio State
4.
Fr
Ryan Ashenbremer
5.00m
Illinois State
5.
So
Robert Oswald
5.00m
PR
Ohio State
6.
Sr
Joel Swanberg
4.85m
Marquette
7.
So
Luke Nelson
4.70m
Illinois State
8.
Jr
Jordan Downs
4.70m
PR
Bethel (IN)
9.
So
Jeremy Seiler
4.70m
PR
Valparaiso
10.
Sr
Alexander Watson
4.70m
PR
Valparaiso
11.
So
Kellen Kravik
4.55m
Illinois State
11.
Sr
William Ford
4.55m
Marquette
13.
Jr
Zachary Topper
4.55m
Valparaiso
14.
So
Landon Shank
4.55m
Notre Dame
So
Wade Walder
NH
Butler
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brian Mada
7.54m
PR
DePaul
2.
Sr
Kenny Glenn
7.44m
PR
Miami (OH)
3.
Sr
Scott Schreiber
7.38m
PR
Indiana State
4.
Kurt Felix
7.25m
Grenada
5.
So
Eric Burns
7.14m
Loyola-Chicago
6.
Sr
Davion McManis
7.12m
Eastern Illinois
7.
Sr
Chrisford Stevens
7.11m
SR
Eastern Illinois
8.
So
Nemanja Koviljac
7.04m
PR
McNeese State
9.
Fr
Kollin Smith
7.00m
Pittsburgh
10.
Fr
Antonio Villegas
6.94m
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Sr
Grant Cole
6.85m
SR
Miami (OH)
12.
So
Zachary Stadnika
6.81m
Oakland University
13.
So
Joe Smith
6.81m
SR
Eastern Illinois
14.
Sr
Brian O'Bonna
6.80m
Lamar
15.
Fr
Lamont Allen
6.65m
PR
Illinois State
16.
So
Michael Papper
6.62m
Loyola-Chicago
17.
So
Carter Sorenson
6.58m
PR
Notre Dame
18.
Sr
Sylvester Pydych
6.45m
Loyola-Chicago
19.
Jr
Malik Riley
6.42m
Valparaiso
20.
Fr
Darion Dunn
6.33m
McNeese State
21.
So
Jon Edwards
6.31m
Michigan State
22.
Fr
Gift Chinda
6.19m
PR
Loyola-Chicago
23.
Jr
Aaron Clark Jr.
6.17m
Valparaiso
Sr
Isaiah Thomas
FOUL
Grand Valley State
Jr
Jordan Downs
FOUL
Bethel (IN)
So
Luke Russell
FOUL
Butler
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Donald Scott
16.97m
Adidas
2.
Troy Doris
16.46m
Guyana
3.
Anaquan Peterson
15.80m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Brian Mada
15.54m
DePaul
5.
Sr
Brian O'Bonna
15.09m
PR
Lamar
6.
So
Nemanja Koviljac
14.66m
PR
McNeese State
7.
Sr
Gino Brown
14.53m
SR
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Chris Cadet
14.23m
PR
DePaul
9.
Sr
William Wolf
13.93m
Marquette
10.
Sr
Chrisford Stevens
13.87m
Eastern Illinois
11.
So
Anthony McRoberts
13.68m
Illinois State
Sr
Montell Hall
FOUL
Valparaiso
Fr
Osy Ekwueme
FOUL
Notre Dame
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erik Escobedo
21.17m
PR
Bethel (IN)
2.
So
Logan Kusky
18.27m
Notre Dame
3.
Jr
Sam Overton
17.91m
PR
Indiana State
4.
Jr
Terrance Howard
17.73m
SR
Marquette
5.
Fr
Jerimiah Evans
17.66m
PR
Michigan State
6.
Jr
Jamar Manning
17.56m
PR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
7.
Sr
Hunter Schuman
17.17m
Indiana State
8.
Sr
Andrew Guzek
17.07m
Valparaiso
9.
Sr
Silas Petrie
16.84m
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
10.
So
Zachary Phillips
16.21m
Eastern Illinois
11.
Sr
Laith Kanan
16.13m
Illinois-Chicago
12.
So
Nicholas Phillips
16.10m
Eastern Illinois
13.
So
Shae Watkins
15.92m
PR
Notre Dame
14.
Sr
Danny Keller
15.81m
SR
Northern Kentucky
15.
Fr
Nick Kramer
15.57m
Michigan State
16.
So
Jake Rasawehr
15.49m
PR
Valparaiso
17.
Fr
Kannon Sams
15.03m
Indiana State
18.
So
Colton Yeakley
14.72m
Eastern Illinois
19.
Fr
Grant Harris
14.06m
Indiana State
20.
Fr
Tony Elliott
14.02m
Valparaiso
21.
Fr
Noah Walker
13.58m
Pittsburgh
Jr
Brendan McKinney
FOUL
Marquette
Fr
John Stefan
FOUL
Notre Dame
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anavia Battle
7.46a
Ohio State
2.
Jr
Thai Williams
7.56a
Lamar
3.
Jr
Kelsie Prear
7.58a
PR
Illinois State
4.
Jr
DeAndra Greer
7.60a
Indiana State
5.
Sr
Kendell Jefferson
7.62a
Oakland University
6.
So
Taylor DeLoach
7.64a
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
7.66a
Notre Dame
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Savannah Carson
7.46a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Anavia Battle
7.53a
Ohio State
3.
Jr
DeAndra Greer
7.61a
Indiana State
5.
Jr
Thai Williams
7.62a
Lamar
4.
So
Taylor DeLoach
7.63a
Ohio State
6.
Jr
Kelsie Prear
7.63a
Illinois State
7.
Sr
Kendell Jefferson
7.65a
Oakland University
7.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
7.65a
Notre Dame
9.
So
Lisa Wickham
7.67a
Tennessee Tech
10.
So
Jernaya Sharp
7.68a
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Jaylyn Aminu
7.68a
PR
Pittsburgh
12.
Jr
Shanice Williams
7.70a
Toledo
13.
Sr
Whitney Martin
7.73a
Pittsburgh
14.
Fr
Ciera Tate
7.73a
Tennessee Tech
15.
Sr
Nyjah Lane
7.74a
Eastern Illinois
16.
So
Aleyah Donald
7.74a
McNeese State
17.
Fr
Courtney Sockwell
7.78a
Northern Illinois
18.
Sr
Dorresha Green
7.81a
Bowling Green
19.
So
Madison Meredith
7.84a
Western Michigan
20.
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
7.84a
Western Michigan
21.
Jr
Natajah Simmons
7.87a
Loyola-Chicago
22.
Jr
Jessica Watkins
7.88a
DePaul
23.
So
Breanne Marchan
7.91a
Marquette
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Savannah Carson
7.44a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Anavia Battle
7.45a
PR
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Thai Williams
7.57a
Lamar
4.
So
Lisa Wickham
7.58a
Tennessee Tech
5.
So
Taylor DeLoach
7.59a
Ohio State
6.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
7.60a
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Kelsie Prear
7.60a
Illinois State
11.
Jr
DeAndra Greer
7.61a
Indiana State
7.
Sr
Kendell Jefferson
7.63a
Oakland University
8.
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
7.65a
PR
Western Michigan
12.
Jr
Shanice Williams
7.66a
PR
Toledo
13.
So
Jernaya Sharp
7.67a
Notre Dame
14.
Sr
Nyjah Lane
7.68a
SR
Eastern Illinois
15.
So
Aleyah Donald
7.69a
PR
McNeese State
9.
Fr
Jaylyn Aminu
7.70a
Pittsburgh
16.
Fr
Ciera Tate
7.70a
Tennessee Tech
17.
Sr
Dorresha Green
7.72a
Bowling Green
18.
So
Madison Meredith
7.73a
Western Michigan
19.
Jr
Jessica Watkins
7.74a
DePaul
20.
Sr
Whitney Martin
7.75a
Pittsburgh
21.
Fr
Courtney Sockwell
7.75a
Northern Illinois
22.
So
Breanne Marchan
7.76a
PR
Marquette
23.
Jr
Natajah Simmons
7.77a
Loyola-Chicago
24.
Jr
Alexia Brooks
7.77a
PR
DePaul
25.
So
Taylor Middleton
7.77a
Pittsburgh
26.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
7.77a
SR
Tennessee Tech
27.
So
Genaya Johnson
7.78a
Pittsburgh
28.
Fr
Brooke Bogan
7.81a
Michigan State
29.
Fr
Savannah Nevels
7.82a
Bowling Green
30.
Sr
Kyla Paster
7.83a
Bowling Green
31.
So
Denee' Lawrence
7.83a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
32.
Jr
Christina Johnson
7.83a
SR
Toledo
33.
So
Michaela Butler
7.83a
Notre Dame
34.
Fr
Khenadi Jones
7.86a
Northern Illinois
35.
So
Remy Amarteifio
7.87a
Northern Illinois
36.
Sr
Cortisha Short
7.89a
Bowling Green
37.
Sr
Dominique Taylor
7.94a
Lamar
38.
Jr
Ariel Davis
7.98a
DePaul
39.
Jr
Arissa Freeman
7.99a
Miami (OH)
40.
So
Erica Sheahan
8.00a
PR
Western Michigan
41.
Fr
Tyra Hunt
8.03a
PR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
42.
Jr
NaScottisha Drummond
8.11a
PR
Tennessee Tech
43.
Fr
Kenyae Majors
8.14a
Northern Illinois
44.
Fr
Ally Bailey
8.19a
PR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
45.
Fr
Latasha Ellis
8.37a
Bradley
46.
Fr
Jala Smith
8.45a
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
47.
Jr
Eshe' Robinson
8.65a
SR
Tennessee Tech
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anavia Battle
23.79a
PR
Ohio State
2.
So
D'Jenne Egharevba
24.10a
PR
Illinois State
3.
Sr
Maggie Barrie
24.43a
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Beatrice Hannan
24.49a
SR
Ohio State
5.
Sr
Desiree Garland
24.52a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
So
Taylor DeLoach
24.71a
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Kelsie Prear
24.74a
PR
Illinois State
8.
Jr
Kyla Lewis
24.77a
SR
Notre Dame
9.
Fr
Kiersten Walker
24.81a
DePaul
10.
So
Tamani Wilson
24.85a
PR
Ohio State
11.
Jr
Shirley Jones
24.94a
PR
Eastern Illinois
12.
Fr
Nikki Scherer
24.94a
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
So
Madysen Hunter
24.96a
Notre Dame
14.
So
Lisa Wickham
25.01a
PR
Tennessee Tech
15.
Fr
Ciera Tate
25.02a
PR
Tennessee Tech
16.
Fr
Savannah Nevels
25.03a
Bowling Green
17.
Sr
Terica Harris
25.05a
PR
Marquette
18.
Sr
Emily Cowan
25.08a
SR
Illinois State
19.
So
Madison Meredith
25.09a
SR
Western Michigan
20.
So
Olivia Bechtel
25.11a
Miami (OH)
21.
Jr
DeAndra Greer
25.16a
PR
Indiana State
22.
Sr
Whitney Martin
25.18a
Pittsburgh
23.
Sr
Allison Bartoszewicz
25.19a
SR
Notre Dame
24.
So
Grace Cronin
25.20a
Notre Dame
25.
Sr
Cortisha Short
25.20a
SR
Bowling Green
26.
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
25.21a
PR
Western Michigan
27.
So
Danielle Leaks
25.21a
SR
Pittsburgh
28.
So
Breanne Marchan
25.24a
PR
Marquette
29.
So
Shana Cooper
25.33a
SR
Indiana State
30.
So
Gabby Collins
25.33a
PR
Western Michigan
31.
Fr
Syanne Johnston
25.34a
Northern Illinois
32.
So
Aleyah Donald
25.36a
PR
McNeese State
33.
Jr
Natajah Simmons
25.40a
Loyola-Chicago
34.
Fr
Courtney Sockwell
25.44a
PR
Northern Illinois
35.
Jr
Jessica Watkins
25.44a
SR
DePaul
36.
Fr
Brooke Bogan
25.47a
PR
Michigan State
37.
So
Denee' Lawrence
25.49a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
38.
Jr
Ahmanah Woods
25.51a
PR
Indiana State
39.
Jr
Christina Johnson
25.54a
SR
Toledo
40.
Sr
Oschtisha Jackson
25.57a
Indiana State
41.
Jr
Laura Edwards
25.58a
DePaul
42.
So
Chasatea Brown
25.63a
Bowling Green
43.
Fr
Khenadi Jones
25.69a
Northern Illinois
44.
So
Alex Bryant
25.79a
PR
Western Michigan
45.
So
Michaela Butler
25.90a
Notre Dame
46.
Sr
DoShawn Franks
25.95a
PR
Northern Illinois
47.
Sr
Nyjah Lane
25.97a
SR
Eastern Illinois
48.
Jr
Kalliopi Kountouri
25.97a
SR
Miami (OH)
49.
Sr
Alisha Harper
26.17a
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
50.
Fr
Teauna Anderson
26.42a
Tennessee Tech
51.
Fr
Imani Hanson
26.61a
PR
Bradley
52.
Fr
Latasha Ellis
26.83a
PR
Bradley
53.
So
Suggs Keina
27.50a
SR
Bradley
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jordan Shead
53.45a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Maggie Barrie
53.51a
SR
Ohio State
3.
Jr
NaAsha Robinson
53.53a
SR
Tennessee Tech
4.
Sr
Desiree Garland
53.89a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
D'Airien Jackson
54.13a
Tennessee Tech
6.
Margaret Bamgbose
54.15a
Nigeria
7.
Sr
Quadaisha Newkirk
54.21a
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
Noelle Montcalm
54.34a
Unattached
9.
Sr
Beatrice Hannan
54.93a
SR
Ohio State
10.
Fr
Kiersten Walker
55.50a
DePaul
11.
Sr
Sheridan Champe
55.52a
PR
Iowa
12.
So
Tamani Wilson
55.62a
SR
Ohio State
13.
Sr
Sommer Sharpe
55.69a
PR
Iowa
14.
Jr
Sarah Plock
55.88a
PR
Iowa
15.
So
Imani Davis
55.97a
PR
Indiana State
16.
Jr
Amanda McClain
56.02a
SR
Illinois State
17.
Sr
Cassy Goodrich
56.05a
SR
Marquette
18.
Sr
Allison Bartoszewicz
56.07a
PR
Notre Dame
19.
Sr
Payton Miller
56.20a
Notre Dame
20.
Sr
Jocindra Glee
56.26a
PR
Chicago State
21.
Sr
DoShawn Franks
56.34a
PR
Northern Illinois
22.
So
Erin Dowd
56.38a
PR
Western Michigan
23.
Brittany Simon
56.62a
Sarnia ASW Elite
24.
So
Chanel Gardner
56.65a
Oakland University
25.
Sr
Oschtisha Jackson
56.74a
SR
Indiana State
26.
Jr
Shirley Jones
56.76a
Eastern Illinois
27.
Sr
Davonne Bolden
56.89a
SR
Western Michigan
28.
Fr
Ashley Worford
57.03a
PR
Western Michigan
29.
So
Chasatea Brown
57.14a
PR
Bowling Green
30.
Fr
Alexis Leech
57.26a
Pittsburgh
31.
Jr
Nautica Hill
57.32a
PR
Toledo
32.
So
Neshay Curtis
57.56a
PR
Northern Illinois
33.
So
Rutendo Chimbaru
57.57a
DePaul
34.
So
Yana Khabina
57.78a
SR
Toledo
35.
Fr
Shelby West
57.79a
PR
Iowa
36.
Jr
Laura Edwards
57.87a
DePaul
37.
Fr
Kylie Morken
58.06a
Iowa
38.
Sr
Brady Rodney
58.11a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
39.
So
Lindsay Walters
58.46a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
40.
So
Alex Bryant
58.48a
PR
Western Michigan
41.
So
Natalie Topp
58.53a
SR
Western Ontario
42.
Fr
Addie Swanson
58.54a
Iowa
43.
Sr
Simone Carr
59.09a
SR
DePaul
44.
Jr
Ann Harlos
59.17a
SR
Saint Louis U
45.
So
Rachel Stute
59.17a
SR
Bowling Green
46.
So
Brianna Tidmore
59.37a
SR
Bowling Green
47.
Jr
Olivia Coleman
59.57a
SR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
48.
So
Kyndall Wallace
59.60a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
49.
Sr
Stephanie Dominguez
59.72a
SR
Eastern Illinois
50.
So
Ashley Melvin
59.86a
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
51.
So
Louisa Rieger
59.87a
PR
Eastern Illinois
52.
So
Taylor Arco
59.94a
Iowa
53.
So
Sophia Keith
1:00.31a
Eastern Illinois
54.
So
Savannah Girolami
1:00.44a
SR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
55.
Fr
Teauna Anderson
1:02.76a
PR
Tennessee Tech
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emily Hooker
1:31.26a
PR
Miami (OH)
2.
Sr
Brittany Neeley
1:32.20a
PR
Indiana State
3.
Jr
Taylor Mullins
1:32.43a
PR
Michigan State
4.
So
Imani Davis
1:32.45a
PR
Indiana State
5.
So
Mallory King
1:32.79a
PR
Iowa
6.
So
Chanel Gardner
1:32.97a
PR
Oakland University
7.
Fr
Breanna Phillips
1:33.06a
Pittsburgh
8.
Brittany Simon
1:33.93a
Sarnia ASW Elite
9.
So
Kate Current
1:33.98a
PR
Western Ontario
10.
Jr
Ashleigh Wilson
1:34.24a
Illinois State
11.
So
Natalie Topp
1:34.32a
PR
Western Ontario
12.
Sr
Sommer Sharpe
1:34.36a
PR
Iowa
13.
So
Tia Saunders
1:34.44a
PR
Iowa
14.
Fr
Kelly Mindak
1:34.56a
PR
Butler
15.
Fr
Addie Swanson
1:34.60a
PR
Iowa
16.
So
Taylor Arco
1:35.20a
Iowa
17.
Sr
Beth Shenck
1:36.79a
Pittsburgh
18.
So
Jordyn Bruce
1:37.41a
Illinois State
19.
Fr
Alyson Weum
1:37.54a
Iowa
20.
Sr
Aleksey Green
1:37.56a
SR
Indiana State
21.
So
Neshay Curtis
1:37.79a
PR
Northern Illinois
22.
Fr
Rebecca Odusola
1:37.88a
Indiana State
23.
Jenna Pfeiffer
1:37.97a
Unattached
24.
Fr
Aiden Smith
1:39.97a
PR
Butler
25.
So
Nina Crawford
1:40.78a
Pittsburgh
26.
Fr
COURTNEY McGowan
1:53.18a
PR
Tennessee Tech
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Dillon McClintock
2:06.18a
PR
Michigan State
2.
Jr
Rachael Walters
2:06.41a
PR
Grand Valley State
3.
Rachel Weber
2:07.01a
Columbus Running Club
4.
Sr
Brette Correy
2:07.26a
PR
Northern Iowa
5.
Sr
Jenna Wyns
2:07.78a
PR
Eastern Michigan
6.
Fr
Aziza Ayoub
2:08.96a
PR
Ohio State
7.
Jr
Kelly Hart
2:09.04a
SR
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Sarah Anderson
2:09.17a
SR
Western Michigan
9.
Sr
Elizabeth Endy
2:09.32a
PR
DePaul
10.
Sr
Brittany Neeley
2:09.45a
PR
Indiana State
11.
So
Carlyn Arteaga
2:10.66a
PR
Michigan State
12.
Sr
Micayla Rennick
2:10.67a
SR
Tennessee Tech
13.
Jr
Petronela Simiuc
2:11.12a
PR
Toledo
14.
Sr
Lorena Martin
2:11.95a
PR
Northern Illinois
15.
So
Hattie Plumb
2:12.32a
PR
Illinois State
16.
Sr
Bridget Blake
2:12.33a
PR
Michigan State
17.
Sr
Alison Parker
2:12.51a
SR
Marquette
18.
Jr
Emily Deering
2:12.55a
PR
Ohio
19.
Sr
Courtney Clody
2:12.75a
PR
Ohio State
20.
Sr
Anja Weiler
2:12.97a
SR
Pittsburgh
21.
So
Abby Nichols
2:13.11a
PR
Ohio State
22.
Jr
Niamh Markham
2:13.34a
PR
Bradley
23.
Fr
Kelly Mindak
2:13.50a
PR
Butler
24.
So
Tia Saunders
2:13.55a
SR
Iowa
25.
Fr
Emma Morevac
2:13.59a
PR
Marquette
26.
Sr
Beth Shenck
2:13.96a
Pittsburgh
27.
Jr
Lyndsie Schinkel
2:14.13a
SR
Northern Iowa
28.
Sr
Kathryn Adelman
2:14.17a
PR
Bradley
29.
Sr
Molly Krawczykowski
2:14.29a
PR
Illinois State
30.
Sr
Samantha Murray
2:14.70a
Notre Dame
31.
Jr
Julia Rustmann
2:14.76a
SR
Michigan State
32.
Sr
Alexis Daugherty
2:15.19a
Notre Dame
33.
Fr
Erin Sullivan
2:15.52a
PR
Notre Dame
34.
Fr
Mary Figler
2:15.59a
Ohio State
35.
Sr
Claire Mesa
2:16.02a
SR
Eastern Michigan
36.
Fr
Ally Brunton
2:16.13a
PR
Pittsburgh
37.
Fr
Juliane Sorman
2:16.22a
PR
Western Michigan
38.
Jr
Emily Franz
2:16.74a
SR
Notre Dame
39.
Sr
Aleksey Green
2:17.22a
SR
Indiana State
40.
Jr
Lauren Jenkins
2:17.68a
PR
Michigan State
41.
Fr
Mikaela Vlasic
2:18.99a
Pittsburgh
42.
So
Emma Makowski
2:19.06a
Bradley
43.
So
Kim Uhlendorf
2:19.08a
PR
McNeese State
44.
So
Savana Peterson
2:19.50a
PR
Bradley
45.
Jr
Miranda Rea
2:19.61a
DePaul
46.
Sr
Madison Stremler
2:19.68a
Tennessee Tech
47.
Fr
Nora Finegan
2:21.09a
Northern Illinois
48.
Fr
Emily Foley
2:21.74a
PR
Marquette
49.
Sr
Anna Cooper
2:23.15a
PR
Tennessee Tech
50.
So
Amber Decker
2:23.77a
Iowa
51.
Jr
Imogen Hull
2:28.98a
SR
McNeese State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Emily Oren
4:39.12a
Oiselle
2.
Sr
Natalie Cizmas
4:39.98a
PR
Eastern Michigan
3.
Danielle Aragon
4:41.92a
New Jersey New York ...
4.
So
Karrigan Smith
4:47.69a
PR
Michigan State
5.
So
Josephine Thestrup
4:48.65a
PR
Butler
6.
Sr
Jessica Parker
4:49.45a
SR
Marquette
7.
Jr
Sydney Meyers
4:50.19a
Eastern Michigan
8.
Sr
Alsu Bogdanova
4:51.49a
Eastern Michigan
9.
Jr
Miranda Salvo
4:51.58a
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Makenzie Zeh
4:51.92a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Abby Nichols
4:52.18a
PR
Ohio State
12.
Sr
Cassie Bloch
4:52.31a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
13.
Sr
Alesha Vovk
4:52.95a
Miami (OH)
14.
Jr
Tiffany Christensen
4:53.22a
PR
Northern Iowa
15.
So
Grace Beattie
4:53.76a
PR
Illinois State
16.
Jr
Brooke Nusser
4:53.94a
PR
Bradley
17.
Jr
Gina Patterson
4:54.06a
SR
Grand Valley State
18.
Jr
Emma Rafuse
4:54.20a
PR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
19.
So
Vanessa Robinson
4:54.69a
PR
Ohio State
20.
So
Sarah Kanney
4:54.84a
SR
Ohio State
21.
Sr
Amy Kelly
4:54.88a
SR
Pittsburgh
22.
So
Mackenzie Weiler
4:55.92a
PR
Michigan State
23.
Fr
Kalee Soehnlen
4:57.30a
PR
Ohio State
24.
Sr
Jessi Conley
4:57.45a
SR
Indiana State
25.
Sr
Rebecca Peters
4:57.67a
PR
Pittsburgh
26.
Sr
Meghan Carroll
4:57.90a
PR
Marquette
27.
Fr
Angelina Ellis
4:58.04a
PR
Butler
28.
So
Rita Maurais
4:58.27a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
29.
Jr
Olivia Chinn
4:58.74a
SR
Toledo
30.
So
Mary Hanson
4:58.92a
PR
Marquette
31.
Sr
Jennifer Parker
4:59.82a
SR
Marquette
32.
Jr
Rachel DaDamio
5:01.78a
SR
Notre Dame
33.
Jr
Grace Rowan
5:02.20a
PR
Eastern Illinois
34.
Jr
Georgia Tuckfield
5:02.47a
SR
Lamar
35.
Jr
Kayla Kavulich
5:02.85a
SR
Michigan State
36.
Sr
Claire Gilbert
5:02.95a
SR
Western Michigan
37.
Fr
Mackenzie Callahan
5:03.85a
PR
Northern Illinois
38.
Fr
Michelle Hostettler
5:04.17a
PR
Toledo
39.
Sr
Stephanie Knight
5:04.35a
PR
Notre Dame
40.
So
Abigail Grider
5:05.15a
SR
Indiana State
41.
Sr
Sarah Starrett
5:05.22a
PR
Miami (OH)
42.
Sr
Rachel Bendewald
5:05.34a
SR
Grand Valley State
43.
Jr
Jessica Sanborn
5:05.81a
DePaul
44.
Sr
Maria McDaniel
5:06.52a
SR
Western Michigan
45.
Fr
Sarah Kettel
5:06.66a
PR
Michigan State
46.
So
Vivian Overbeck
5:08.29a
PR
Northern Illinois
47.
So
Melissa Ricci
5:08.60a
Northern Illinois
48.
Jr
S. Brooke Moore
5:10.57a
Indiana State
49.
So
Madison Ronzone
5:11.06a
Notre Dame
50.
Sr
Maria Baldwin
5:11.07a
SR
Eastern Illinois
51.
Fr
Madison Leigh
5:11.37a
Oakland University
52.
So
Hannah Pierson
5:13.89a
Saint Louis U
53.
Sr
Jessica White
5:15.30a
Western Ontario
54.
Sr
Marta Bote Gonzalez
5:16.82a
Iowa
55.
Fr
MaryClare Leonard
5:17.66a
PR
Notre Dame
56.
Fr
Emma Planck
5:19.62a
PR
Bradley
57.
Jr
Morgan Lain
5:33.48a
Bradley
Jr
Kristina Popadich
DNF
Western Ontario
Sr
Samantha Murray
DNF
Notre Dame
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jessica Harris
9:19.50a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Taylor Austin
9:23.58a
PR
Indiana State
3.
Sr
Christine Frederick
9:24.77a
PR
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Lindsey Brewis
9:26.88a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
5.
So
Jeralyn Poe
9:27.42a
PR
Michigan State
6.
Sr
Jordann McDermitt
9:30.52a
SR
Eastern Michigan
7.
Maggie Farrell
9:31.25a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Maria Scavuzzo
9:32.92a
PR
Miami (OH)
9.
Sr
Janelle Noe
9:36.84a
PR
Toledo
10.
Alicia Nelson
9:39.03a
Boulder Track Club
11.
So
Lainey Studebaker
9:40.14a
PR
Ohio State
12.
So
Maggie Schneider
9:44.92a
PR
Oakland University
13.
Sr
Emma Hatch
9:46.89a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
14.
Sr
Stephanie Barlow
9:48.22a
PR
Toledo
15.
Sr
Melanie Vlasic
9:50.76a
SR
Pittsburgh
16.
Fr
Samantha Hanson
9:51.48a
PR
Michigan State
17.
Fr
Anna Sophia Keller
9:51.88a
PR
Notre Dame
18.
Sr
Hanne Christensen
9:52.93a
Western Michigan
19.
Sr
Natalie Burant
9:53.16a
PR
Bradley
20.
So
Sam Shields
9:53.57a
PR
Pittsburgh
21.
Sr
Elise Brady
9:53.93a
PR
Miami (OH)
22.
So
Carly Davis
9:58.09a
SR
Miami (OH)
23.
Jr
Jessica Passwater
9:58.12a
Ohio State
24.
Jr
Courtney Link
9:58.30a
PR
Saint Louis U
25.
Fr
Madison Distelrath
10:01.31a
PR
Eastern Michigan
26.
Jr
Jennifer Lichter
10:02.34a
SR
Toledo
27.
Jr
Jenny Rogers
10:02.44a
SR
Michigan State
28.
So
Abby Miller
10:02.69a
PR
Ohio
29.
Sr
Gabrielle Hesslau
10:03.39a
PR
Miami (OH)
30.
Fr
Purity Sanga
10:03.56a
PR
Tennessee Tech
31.
Fr
Katy Whiteoak
10:06.09a
PR
Lamar
32.
So
Claire Linn
10:09.46a
PR
Miami (OH)
33.
Jr
Alex Eykelbosch
10:12.51a
PR
McNeese State
34.
Jr
Gladys Jerotich
10:12.59a
PR
McNeese State
35.
Jr
Brittany Atkinson
10:13.57a
Ohio State
36.
Fr
Kacee Soenhlen
10:14.05a
PR
Ohio State
37.
So
Sam Lechowicz
10:14.38a
PR
Bradley
38.
Jr
Anna Schmitz
10:19.68a
Saint Louis U
39.
Jr
Natalie Hilton
10:20.77a
Pittsburgh
40.
Sr
Caroline Defrank
10:21.91a
Pittsburgh
41.
Sr
Jennifer Luksan
10:22.83a
PR
Bradley
42.
Jr
Katie Anderson
10:29.29a
Saint Louis U
43.
Fr
Katie Buckley
10:31.82a
PR
Lamar
44.
Jr
Imogen Hull
10:39.66a
McNeese State
45.
Fr
Marta Pescador
10:40.67a
Bradley
46.
Sr
Nicole Alfano
11:02.09a
Bradley
Danielle Aragon
DNF
New Jersey New York ...
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Athena Welsh
16:35.28a
PR
Toledo
2.
Jr
Gillian Schriever
16:38.50a
SR
Pittsburgh
3.
Kristen Heckert
16:47.76a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Rachel Walny
16:49.69a
SR
Bowling Green
5.
So
Lynsie Gram
16:52.95a
PR
Michigan State
6.
Sr
Madeline Britton
16:53.10a
SR
Xavier (OH)
7.
Sr
Madison Waymire
17:08.18a
SR
Iowa
8.
Jr
Claire Wiles
17:10.08a
PR
Ohio State
9.
Sr
Hannah Witzcak
17:13.59a
SR
Bradley
10.
Sr
Lindsey Lewis
17:17.92a
PR
Illinois State
11.
Fr
Claudia Magnussen
17:19.00a
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Sr
Maria Baldwin
17:19.03a
SR
Eastern Illinois
13.
Jr
Brittany Atkinson
17:21.75a
PR
Ohio State
14.
Fr
Jenna Clayworth
17:23.32a
PR
Xavier (OH)
15.
Sr
Kelly Hayes
17:26.93a
PR
Pittsburgh
16.
Jr
Megan Doty
17:27.47a
SR
Indiana State
17.
Sr
Allison Sinning
17:31.15a
SR
Xavier (OH)
18.
Fr
Ashleigh Simonis
17:36.46a
PR
Eastern Michigan
19.
Jr
Ericka Hibser
17:38.37a
SR
Northern Illinois
20.
Fr
Alli Workman
17:38.58a
PR
Indiana State
21.
Jr
Allison Hansen
17:42.01a
Illinois-Chicago
22.
So
Stephanie Sherman
17:45.37a
PR
Toledo
23.
So
Colleen Madden
17:46.70a
PR
Indiana State
24.
Sr
Ellen Isaac
17:51.02a
SR
Ohio
25.
Sr
Kim Heiny
17:53.29a
PR
Valparaiso
26.
Fr
Noelle Maire
17:55.25a
PR
Northern Illinois
27.
So
Caitlin McGauley
17:56.42a
PR
Marquette
28.
Fr
Tarynn Cullings
18:00.33a
Eastern Michigan
29.
Jr
Rebecca Sippel
18:03.88a
PR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
30.
Sr
Hannah Hartzell
18:07.55a
PR
Butler
31.
Jr
Abby Jockisch
18:13.89a
PR
Bradley
32.
Jr
Hannah Aschliman
18:21.72a
PR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
33.
Fr
Sara Atkins
18:25.98a
PR
Northern Illinois
34.
Fr
Brooke Trossen
18:32.01a
PR
Notre Dame
35.
So
Rachel Iacofano
18:39.68a
PR
Bradley
36.
So
Courtney Dugan
18:45.53a
PR
Marquette
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Devynne Charlton
8.05a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Chantel Ray
8.32a
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Alexia Brooks
8.44a
PR
DePaul
4.
So
Summer Thorpe
8.47a
Notre Dame
5.
Jr
Demetria Anderson
8.49a
Illinois State
6.
So
Peyton Lee
8.52a
PR
Bowling Green
7.
So
Remy Amarteifio
8.68a
Northern Illinois
8.
So
Jernaya Sharp
8.82a
Notre Dame
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Devynne Charlton
8.24a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Chantel Ray
8.46a
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Demetria Anderson
8.54a
Illinois State
4.
So
Summer Thorpe
8.60a
Notre Dame
5.
So
Remy Amarteifio
8.60a
Northern Illinois
6.
So
Jernaya Sharp
8.61a
SR
Notre Dame
7.
So
Peyton Lee
8.64a
Bowling Green
8.
Jr
Alexia Brooks
8.67a
DePaul
9.
Jr
Ariel Davis
8.69a
DePaul
10.
Sr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.70a
Indiana State
11.
Sr
Darneisha Spann
8.72a
Eastern Illinois
12.
Sr
Dominique Taylor
8.75a
Lamar
13.
So
Grace Cronin
8.76a
Notre Dame
14.
So
Gabby Collins
8.79a
Western Michigan
15.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
8.82a
Tennessee Tech
16.
Sr
Asia Johnson
8.91a
Chicago State
17.
So
Madysen Hunter
8.92a
Notre Dame
18.
So
Pedra Hicks
8.95a
PR
Eastern Illinois
19.
Jr
Grace McKenzie
8.96a
McNeese State
20.
Sr
Melissa Kirchoff
8.97a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
21.
So
Allana Ince
9.01a
Indiana State
22.
Sr
Sydnee Matthew
9.04a
DePaul
23.
Jr
Diana Holsey
9.04a
Western Michigan
Jr
Ayanna Morgan
DNF
Indiana State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Devynne Charlton
8.29a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Chantel Ray
8.36a
Ohio State
3.
Jr
Demetria Anderson
8.44a
Illinois State
4.
So
Summer Thorpe
8.45a
PR
Notre Dame
5.
Jr
Alexia Brooks
8.53a
DePaul
8.
Jr
Ayanna Morgan
8.56a
Indiana State
6.
So
Gabby Collins
8.59a
PR
Western Michigan
9.
So
Peyton Lee
8.60a
Bowling Green
9.
Sr
Dominique Taylor
8.60a
SR
Lamar
11.
So
Grace Cronin
8.62a
PR
Notre Dame
12.
So
Jernaya Sharp
8.63a
Notre Dame
7.
So
Remy Amarteifio
8.65a
Northern Illinois
13.
Sr
Darneisha Spann
8.67a
Eastern Illinois
14.
Sr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.69a
Indiana State
15.
Jr
Ariel Davis
8.69a
DePaul
16.
So
Madysen Hunter
8.74a
PR
Notre Dame
17.
Jr
Grace McKenzie
8.76a
PR
McNeese State
18.
Sr
Melissa Kirchoff
8.86a
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
19.
So
Allana Ince
8.91a
Indiana State
20.
Jr
Diana Holsey
8.94a
SR
Western Michigan
21.
Sr
Sydnee Matthew
8.94a
PR
DePaul
22.
So
Pedra Hicks
8.95a
Eastern Illinois
23.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
8.95a
Tennessee Tech
24.
Sr
Asia Johnson
9.01a
Chicago State
25.
Fr
Mya Robinson
9.01a
Illinois State
26.
Jr
Ann Harlos
9.09a
SR
Saint Louis U
27.
Jenna Pfeiffer
9.10a
Unattached
28.
Fr
Breanna Phillips
9.10a
Pittsburgh
29.
Jr
Khemani Roberts
9.10a
PR
Tennessee Tech
30.
Fr
Sarah Bruns
9.11a
PR
Miami (OH)
31.
Jr
Allison Hufnagel
9.28a
Western Michigan
32.
Jr
Eshe' Robinson
9.69a
Tennessee Tech
33.
Jr
Ariel Higgins
9.71a
Butler
34.
Fr
Morgan Atchison
9.86a
Eastern Illinois
35.
So
Lexi O'Connell
10.17a
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
36.
Fr
Imani Hanson
10.23a
Bradley
37.
So
Aysha Muhammad
10.51a
Pittsburgh
38.
Fr
Emma Bzik
10.90a
PR
Notre Dame
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:35.73a
Pittsburgh
2.
Relay Team
3:43.43a
Miami (OH)
3.
Relay Team
3:44.61a
Notre Dame
4.
Relay Team
3:45.22a
Illinois State
5.
Relay Team
3:46.51a
Iowa
6.
Relay Team
3:46.60a
Indiana State
7.
Relay Team
3:48.45a
Western Michigan
8.
Relay Team
3:49.89a
DePaul
9.
Relay Team
3:50.56a
Ohio State
10.
Relay Team
3:51.03a
Eastern Illinois
11.
Relay Team
3:51.92a
Marquette
12.
Relay Team
3:52.35a
Loyola-Chicago
13.
Relay Team
4:06.71a
Bradley
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:23.68a
Michigan State
2.
Relay Team
11:33.13a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
11:39.07a
Western Michigan
4.
Relay Team
11:39.32a
Tennessee Tech
5.
Relay Team
11:41.29a
Ohio State
6.
Relay Team
11:53.15a
Illinois State
7.
Relay Team
11:57.99a
Northern Illinois
8.
Relay Team
12:06.39a
DePaul
9.
Relay Team
12:34.08a
McNeese State
Relay Team
DNF
Iowa
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aliyah Gustafson
17.42m
PR
Bowling Green
2.
Sr
Katelyn Daniels
16.15m
PR
Michigan State
3.
So
Nia Britt
15.81m
PR
Iowa
4.
So
Laulauga Tausaga
15.63m
Iowa
5.
Sr
Elizabeth Iversen
15.61m
PR
Bowling Green
6.
Sr
Indi Jackson
15.51m
SR
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Katie Dewey
15.25m
PR
Toledo
8.
Sr
Maya Marion
15.08m
Marquette
9.
So
Abigail Kapitan
14.71m
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Cassaundra Roper
14.41m
SR
Indiana State
11.
Fr
Abena Atuobi
14.34m
PR
Western Michigan
12.
Jr
Emily Eller
14.31m
SR
DePaul
13.
Fr
Nicole Sargent
14.13m
PR
Michigan State
14.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
14.06m
PR
Notre Dame
15.
Fr
Zaresha Neal
14.01m
PR
Bowling Green
16.
Jr
Kassie Hoyme
13.84m
SR
Illinois State
17.
Fr
Kayli Johnson
13.75m
Michigan State
18.
So
Alanna Arvie
13.40m
McNeese State
19.
Fr
Konstadina Spanoudakis
13.30m
Iowa
20.
Fr
Niki Ezeh
13.00m
PR
Butler
21.
Jr
Nellie Bonham
12.92m
SR
Valparaiso
22.
Fr
Daija Young
12.79m
PR
Bowling Green
23.
Fr
Jade Gates
12.43m
DePaul
24.
Jr
Kailyn Clancy
12.14m
Pittsburgh
25.
Fr
Julia Bourke
12.07m
Illinois State
26.
Jr
Sally Frank
11.96m
SR
Toledo
27.
So
Genora Garcia
11.89m
SR
Illinois-Chicago
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Haleigh Knapp
1.74m
Eastern Illinois
2.
Jenna Pfeiffer
1.74m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Chennel Palmer
1.74m
Northern Illinois
4.
Sr
Sharnique Leonce
1.69m
SR
Tennessee Tech
5.
Jr
Khemani Roberts
1.69m
Tennessee Tech
6.
Jr
Grace McKenzie
1.69m
PR
McNeese State
7.
So
Erika Depierre
1.69m
PR
Western Michigan
8.
So
Ashley Melvin
1.64m
PR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
9.
Fr
Marin McClowry
1.64m
PR
Marquette
10.
So
Abigail Callahan
1.64m
PR
DePaul
10.
Fr
Kristin Higgins
1.64m
Illinois State
12.
Fr
Lindsey Mirkes
1.59m
Marquette
13.
Fr
Breanna Phillips
1.59m
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Caroline Muller
1.59m
DePaul
15.
So
Libby Parsons
1.59m
SR
Notre Dame
Jr
Allison Hufnagel
NH
Western Michigan
Jr
Rachel Rhodes
NH
Notre Dame
Jr
NaScottisha Drummond
NH
Tennessee Tech
Sr
Nicole Bell
NH
Pittsburgh
Fr
Emma Bzik
NH
Notre Dame
Sr
Rylee Anderson
NH
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Kristen Hixon
4.62m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Danielle Wojciechowski
4.12m
PR
Bethel (IN)
3.
Sr
Madison Roberts
4.02m
PR
Ohio State
4.
So
Kassadee Ifft
3.87m
PR
Notre Dame
5.
So
Megan Hoffman
3.72m
Ohio State
6.
So
Ariana Cranston
3.72m
Illinois State
7.
Fr
McKenna Caskey
3.57m
Notre Dame
8.
So
Lauren Corbitt
3.57m
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
Sr
Gemma Tedeschi
3.57m
Marquette
10.
Fr
Carli Sowonik
3.42m
PR
Valparaiso
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Savannah Carson
6.33m
Unattached
2.
So
Taylor Middleton
5.96m
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
Fr
Diamond Mitchell
5.89m
PR
Western Michigan
4.
Sr
Terica Harris
5.87m
SR
Marquette
5.
So
Charde Golliday
5.87m
PR
Illinois State
6.
Fr
Kameesha Smith
5.79m
Illinois State
7.
Jr
Thai Williams
5.71m
Lamar
8.
Jr
Amanda McClain
5.68m
Illinois State
9.
Sr
Jamie Newsome
5.59m
SR
Indiana State
10.
Jr
Grace McKenzie
5.57m
McNeese State
11.
Fr
Kenyae Majors
5.57m
Northern Illinois
12.
Sr
Kiera Washpun
5.56m
Loyola-Chicago
13.
So
Erica Sheahan
5.55m
PR
Western Michigan
14.
Jr
Jehvania Whyte
5.53m
Northern Illinois
15.
Jr
Jade Nolan
5.50m
DePaul
16.
Sr
Alisha Harper
5.43m
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
17.
Fr
Kyra Arendt
5.41m
PR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
18.
Jr
Madison Pierce
5.39m
SR
Toledo
19.
So
Hannah Falcione
5.39m
PR
Miami (OH)
20.
So
Jordan Fields
5.36m
Pittsburgh
21.
So
Gabby Collins
5.35m
Western Michigan
22.
So
Mackenzie Arnold
5.33m
Loyola-Chicago
23.
Jr
Allison Chmelik
5.32m
PR
Marquette
24.
Sr
BeJai Fray
5.31m
Bowling Green
25.
Jr
Caitlyn Redmon
5.30m
Indiana State
26.
Jr
Diana Holsey
5.27m
SR
Western Michigan
27.
Fr
Katie Wissing
5.24m
Saint Louis U
28.
Fr
Terece Brown
5.23m
DePaul
29.
Jr
Olivia Coleman
5.22m
SR
Indiana-Purdue-Fort ...
30.
Sr
Sydnee Matthew
5.20m
DePaul
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Tori Franklin
13.88m
Oiselle
2.
Allison Wilder
12.96m
British Athletics
3.
Jr
Jehvania Whyte
12.74m
PR
Northern Illinois
4.
Sr
Melissa Kirchoff
11.93m
SR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
5.
Fr
Kyra Arendt
11.92m
PR
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
6.
Sr
Jamie Newsome
11.89m
SR
Indiana State
7.
So
Jordan Fields
11.86m
SR
Pittsburgh
8.
Sr
Kyla Paster
11.84m
PR
Bowling Green
9.
Jr
Jade Nolan
11.81m
PR
DePaul
10.
So
Charde Golliday
11.60m
Illinois State
11.
Fr
Terece Brown
11.59m
PR
DePaul
12.
So
Victoria Gruszka
11.53m
Illinois State
13.
Jr
Allison Chmelik
11.52m
PR
Marquette
14.
So
Gabby Collins
11.51m
SR
Western Michigan
15.
So
Hannah Falcione
11.16m
Miami (OH)
Fr
Karoline Steppin
FOUL
Toledo
Fr
Katie Wissing
FOUL
Saint Louis U
So
Anne Mou
FOUL
Valparaiso
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andin Fosam
20.54m
PR
Pittsburgh
2.
Sr
Elizabeth Iversen
20.30m
PR
Bowling Green
3.
So
Laulauga Tausaga
19.93m
PR
Iowa
4.
Sr
Aliyah Gustafson
19.63m
PR
Bowling Green
5.
Jr
Erin Reese
19.45m
PR
Indiana State
6.
So
Alanna Arvie
18.84m
PR
McNeese State
7.
Sr
Jasmine Noel
18.73m
PR
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Cassaundra Roper
18.41m
Indiana State
9.
Sr
Katelyn Daniels
18.15m
Michigan State
10.
So
Kaila Butler
18.06m
Bowling Green
11.
Jr
Allison Farmer
18.04m
PR
Bowling Green
12.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
17.86m
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Maya Marion
17.68m
PR
Marquette
14.
So
Abigail Kapitan
17.56m
Notre Dame
15.
Fr
Julia Bourke
16.80m
Illinois State
16.
Jr
Stephanie Pajot
16.76m
Michigan State
17.
Fr
Nicole Sargent
16.61m
Michigan State
18.
Jr
Katie Dewey
16.58m
PR
Toledo
19.
Fr
Daija Young
16.42m
PR
Bowling Green
20.
Fr
Kayli Johnson
16.32m
Michigan State
21.
Fr
Kira Benkmann
15.79m
McNeese State
22.
Fr
Jade Gates
15.34m
DePaul
23.
Jr
Jasmine Woodley
15.33m
Eastern Illinois
24.
So
Nia Britt
15.28m
Iowa
25.
So
Rebecca Chounaird
15.07m
DePaul
26.
Fr
Konstadina Spanoudakis
14.13m
Iowa
27.
Fr
Lauren Mikolajczak
13.80m
Valparaiso
28.
Jr
Nellie Bonham
12.96m
Valparaiso
29.
So
Genora Garcia
12.80m
SR
Illinois-Chicago
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
20504 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
2
6
2015
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#notredame
#meyo-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!